One of the most important uses of kadi water is its use as a natural flavoring, which is added to the food during its preparation, as well as a distinctive flavor to the dessert dishes. It earns a distinctive and unique flavor that improves the appetite when eating food.
The roots of the Kadi tree are recommended recipes for diuretic and diuretic products, and can be treated with dipped roots of kadi roots to treat certain conditions such as incontinence. Kadi water is also used as a stimulant and tonic for the man's sexual process. It is useful in the treatment of headaches, rheumatism and treatment of arthritis.
Kadi water is used for aromatic and cosmetic uses. Alkadi has an aromatic aroma that lasts for five continuous days in the body and clothes. As a result of the smell of the kadi, it is used as a sweetener and a general mood enhancer. It is also used in the production of perfumes.
The benefits of kadi water for hair works to strengthen hair, and fight falling, and gives the appearance of hair more gloss, and fights the crust and lice, and works to delay the growth of shib hair and keep the hair color black.
Kadi water or olive oil also gives the body vital activity because it works to tighten the body and strengthen the work of all senses of the body. The use of kadi water in ancient cases of leprosy, as the continued use helps to improve the continuous and clear against leprosy, and thus cure the disease.
Kadi oil is used in sores and burns, as it is a mild and sterile substance in such cases. When you continue to paint the body with water or kadi oil will work to combat the symptoms of the eye and envy, so it is recommended to paint the body of the water of the kadi to avoid the symptoms of touch and eye.